|

Current local time in Weilong, China

11:12 :27 AM

11:12 :27

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Weilong Time

Want to convert Weilong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Weilong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Weilong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Weilong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Weilong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Weilong, Weilong Zhen, Zhuanlongchang, wei long, wei long zhen, zhuan long chang, 围龙, 围龙镇, 转龙场
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 37' N Latitude / 106° 00' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86