|

Current local time in Xiaomian, China

1:25 :33 AM

01:25 :33

Wednesday, October 16, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xiaomian Time

Want to convert Xiaomian time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiaomian time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiaomian CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiaomian Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiaomian Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Hsiao-mien-ch'i, Hsiao-mien-ch’i, Xiaomian, Xiaomian Zhen, xiao mian, xiao mian zhen, 小沔, 小沔镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
30° 07' N Latitude / 106° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86