|

Current local time in Xiliguantun, China

1:18 :05 AM

01:18 :05

Saturday, 15 August 2020 (CST)

Convert Xiliguantun Time

Want to convert Xiliguantun time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xiliguantun time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xiliguantun CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xiliguantun Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xiliguantun Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Li-kuan-t'un, Li-kuan-t’un, Xiliguantun
Population
1,552
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
37° 04' N Latitude / 115° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86

Nearby Cities and Towns