|

Current local time in Xunzhong, China

2:09 :42 PM

14:09 :42

Wednesday, December 11, 2019 (CST)

Convert Xunzhong Time

Want to convert Xunzhong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Xunzhong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Xunzhong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Xunzhong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Xunzhong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Xunzhong, Xunzhong Zhen, xun zhong, xun zhong zhen, 浔中, 浔中镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 29' N Latitude / 118° 14' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86