|

Current local time in Yizhang Chengguanzhen, China

7:53 :05 PM

19:53 :05

Saturday, 24 October 2020 (CST)

Convert Yizhang Chengguanzhen Time

Want to convert Yizhang Chengguanzhen time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yizhang Chengguanzhen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yizhang Chengguanzhen CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yizhang Chengguanzhen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yizhang Chengguanzhen Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
I-chang, I-chang-hsien, Ichung, Yizhang, Yizhang Chengguanzhen, yi zhang cheng guan zhen, 宜章城关镇
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
25° 22' N Latitude / 112° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86