|

Current local time in Youyupu, China

11:08 :10 AM

11:08 :10

Tuesday, 29 September 2020 (CST)

Convert Youyupu Time

Want to convert Youyupu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Youyupu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Youyupu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Youyupu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Youyupu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Youyupu, Yu-yu-p'u, Yu-yü-p’u, you yu pu, 鱿鱼铺
Population
1,124
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
27° 33' N Latitude / 109° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86