|

Current local time in Yulong, China

2:53 :53 AM

02:53 :53

Saturday, November 23, 2019 (CST)

Convert Yulong Time

Want to convert Yulong time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Yulong time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Yulong CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Yulong Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Yulong Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yulong, yu long, 鱼龙
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
33° 30' N Latitude / 105° 10' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86