|

Current local time in Zhongshanlu, China

9:25 :10 AM

09:25 :10

Tuesday, October 15, 2019 (CST)

Convert Zhongshanlu Time

Want to convert Zhongshanlu time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Zhongshanlu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Zhongshanlu CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Zhongshanlu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - China Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during China Standard Time, currently in use.

Zhongshanlu Facts

Country
China
Alternative Names
Yongchuan Qu, Zhongshanlu, Zhongshanlu Jiedao, yong chuan qu, zhong shan lu, zhong shan lu jie dao, 中山路, 中山路街道, 永川区
Currency
Yuan Renminbi (CNY)
Geographic Coordinates
29° 21' N Latitude / 105° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+86