|

Current local time in Lourdes, Colombia

4:14 :37 AM

04:14 :37

Sunday, 20 September 2020 (-05)

Convert Lourdes Time

Want to convert Lourdes time to different time zone? Our -05 Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lourdes time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lourdes -05 timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lourdes Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
-05 -
UTC / GMT Offset
-5:00 hours during , currently in use.

Lourdes Facts

Country
Colombia
Alternative Names
Concepcion, ConcepciĆ³n, Lourdes
Population
1,500
Currency
Peso (COP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 56' N Latitude / 72° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+57