|

Current local time in Cleebronn, Germany

9:42 :04 AM

09:42 :04

Wednesday, 29 June 2022 (CEST)

Convert Cleebronn Time

Want to convert Cleebronn time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cleebronn time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cleebronn CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Cleebronn Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Cleebronn Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Klebron, Klebronn, ke lai bu long, kureburon, Клеброн, Клебронн, クレーブロン, 克莱布龙
Population
2,762
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
49° 02' N Latitude / 9° 02' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49