|

Current local time in Gross Miltzow, Germany

5:42 :35 PM

17:42 :35

Friday, 12 August 2022 (CEST)

Convert Gross Miltzow Time

Want to convert Gross Miltzow time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Gross Miltzow time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Gross Miltzow CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Gross Miltzow Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Gross Miltzow Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Gros Milcov, Gros-Mil'cov, Gross Miltzow, Groß Miltzow, Miltzow, da mi er cuo, Грос Милцов, Грос-Мильцов, 大米尔措
Population
1,285
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
53° 32' N Latitude / 13° 35' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49