|

Current local time in Ludersfeld, Germany

12:44 :11 PM

12:44 :11

Thursday, 26 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Ludersfeld Time

Want to convert Ludersfeld time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ludersfeld time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ludersfeld CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Ludersfeld Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Ludersfeld Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Lidersfeld, Ljudersfel'd, lu de er si fei er de, ryudasuferuto, Лидерсфелд, Людерсфельд, リューダースフェルト, 吕德尔斯费尔德
Population
1,078
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
52° 21' N Latitude / 9° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49