|

Current local time in Nottuln, Germany

11:43 :02 AM

11:43 :02

Thursday, 07 July 2022 (CEST)

Convert Nottuln Time

Want to convert Nottuln time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nottuln time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nottuln CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Nottuln Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Nottuln Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Nottul'n, Notuln, nuo tu er en, Ноттульн, Нотулн, 诺图尔恩
Population
20,427
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
51° 55' N Latitude / 7° 20' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49