|

Current local time in Oberthulba, Germany

10:04 :41 PM

22:04 :41

Saturday, 21 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Oberthulba Time

Want to convert Oberthulba time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Oberthulba time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Oberthulba CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Oberthulba Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Oberthulba Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Oberthulba, Obertul'ba, Obertulba, shang tu er ba, Обертулба, Обертульба, Օբերտուլբա, 上图尔巴
Population
5,151
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
50° 11' N Latitude / 9° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49