|

Current local time in Uhldingen-Muhlhofen, Germany

6:01 :00 PM

18:01 :00

Tuesday, 24 May 2022 (CEST)

Convert Uhldingen-Muhlhofen Time

Want to convert Uhldingen-Muhlhofen time to different time zone? Our CEST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Uhldingen-Muhlhofen time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Uhldingen-Muhlhofen CEST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CDT timezones.

Uhldingen-Muhlhofen Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CEST - Central European Summer Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+2:00 hours during Central European Summer Time, currently in use.

Uhldingen-Muhlhofen Facts

Country
Germany
Alternative Names
Uhldingen-Muehlhofen, Uhldingen-Muhlhofen, Uhldingen-Mühlhofen, Ul'dingen-Mjul'khofen, Uldingen-Milkhofen, Unteruhldigen, wu er ding gen-mi he er huo fen, Улдинген-Милхофен, Ульдинген-Мюльхофен, 乌尔丁根-米赫尔霍芬
Population
8,013
Currency
Euro (EUR)
Geographic Coordinates
47° 43' N Latitude / 9° 15' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+49