|

Current local time in La Reforma, Guatemala

6:14 :42 PM

18:14 :42

Wednesday, November 20, 2019 (CST)

Convert La Reforma Time

Want to convert La Reforma time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare La Reforma time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert La Reforma CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

La Reforma Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

La Reforma Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
La Reforma, Reforma
Population
4905
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 48' N Latitude / 91° 49' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502