|

Current local time in Ostuncalco, Guatemala

4:23 :47 PM

16:23 :47

Sunday, November 17, 2019 (CST)

Convert Ostuncalco Time

Want to convert Ostuncalco time to different time zone? Our CST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ostuncalco time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ostuncalco CST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Ostuncalco Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
CST - Central Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
-6:00 hours during Central Standard Time, currently in use.

Ostuncalco Facts

Country
Guatemala
Alternative Names
Ostuncalco, San Juan Ostuncalco
Population
28894
Currency
Quetzal (GTQ)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 52' N Latitude / 91° 37' W Longitude
International Dialing Code
+502