|

Current local time in Lodhikheda, India

6:41 :00 AM

06:41 :00

Thursday, 24 June 2021 (IST)

Convert Lodhikheda Time

Want to convert Lodhikheda time to different time zone? Our IST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lodhikheda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lodhikheda IST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Lodhikheda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
IST - India Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+5:30 hours during India Standard Time, currently in use.

Lodhikheda Facts

Country
India
Alternative Names
Lodhikheda, Lodhikhera, Lodhīkheda, Lodhīkhedā, Lodhīkhera
Population
9,994
Currency
Rupee (INR)
Geographic Coordinates
21° 34' N Latitude / 78° 51' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+91