|

Current local time in Bojongmanik Girang, Indonesia

10:33 :02 PM

22:33 :02

Tuesday, January 21, 2020 (WIB)

Convert Bojongmanik Girang Time

Want to convert Bojongmanik Girang time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bojongmanik Girang time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bojongmanik Girang WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Bojongmanik Girang Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Bojongmanik Girang Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Bodjongmanik, Bojongmanik, Bojongmanik Girang
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 35' S Latitude / 106° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62