|

Current local time in Lubukbergalung, Indonesia

6:40 :51 AM

06:40 :51

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (WIB)

Convert Lubukbergalung Time

Want to convert Lubukbergalung time to different time zone? Our WIB Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Lubukbergalung time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Lubukbergalung WIB timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Lubukbergalung Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
WIB - Western Indonesian Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+7:00 hours during Western Indonesian Time, currently in use.

Lubukbergalung Facts

Country
Indonesia
Alternative Names
Lubukbargalung, Lubukbergalung
Currency
Rupiah (IDR)
Geographic Coordinates
0° 57' S Latitude / 100° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+62