|

Current local time in Hasuda, Japan

3:19 :47 AM

03:19 :47

Saturday, October 19, 2019 (JST)

Convert Hasuda Time

Want to convert Hasuda time to different time zone? Our JST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Hasuda time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Hasuda JST timezone to GMT, PST, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST timezones.

Hasuda Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
JST - Japan Standard Time
UTC / GMT Offset
+9:00 hours during Japan Standard Time, currently in use.

Hasuda Facts

Country
Japan
Alternative Names
Hasuda, hasuda, lian tian, lian tian shi, はすだ, ハスダ, 蓮田, 蓮田市
Population
65161
Currency
Yen (JPY)
Geographic Coordinates
35° 58' N Latitude / 139° 39' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+81