|

Current local time in Agbannawag, Philippines

4:13 :02 AM

04:13 :02

Thursday, February 27, 2020 (PST)

Convert Agbannawag Time

Want to convert Agbannawag time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Agbannawag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Agbannawag PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Agbannawag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Agbannawag Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Agbanawag, Agbannaoag, Agbannawag, Agbannaway
Population
3782
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 40' N Latitude / 121° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63