|

Current local time in General Mamerto Natividad, Philippines

1:29 :51 PM

13:29 :51

Friday, 30 October 2020 (PST)

Convert General Mamerto Natividad Time

Want to convert General Mamerto Natividad time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare General Mamerto Natividad time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert General Mamerto Natividad PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

General Mamerto Natividad Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

General Mamerto Natividad Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
General Mamerto Natividad, General Natividad, Natividad
Population
18,393
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 36' N Latitude / 121° 03' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63