|

Current local time in Santo Tomas, Philippines

4:24 :20 PM

16:24 :20

Monday, October 14, 2019 (PST)

Convert Santo Tomas Time

Want to convert Santo Tomas time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Santo Tomas time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Santo Tomas PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Santo Tomas Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Santo Tomas Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Santa Tomas, Santo Tomas, Santo-Tomas, Санто-Томас
Population
57438
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 06' N Latitude / 121° 08' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63