|

Current local time in Los Banos, Philippines

7:53 :15 AM

07:53 :15

Wednesday, October 23, 2019 (PST)

Convert Los Banos Time

Want to convert Los Banos time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Los Banos time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Los Banos PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Los Banos Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Los Banos Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Los Banos, Los Baños, Los-Ban'os, Лос-Баньос
Population
95750
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 10' N Latitude / 121° 13' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63