|

Current local time in Sapang Buho, Philippines

3:48 :04 AM

03:48 :04

Saturday, 26 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Sapang Buho Time

Want to convert Sapang Buho time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sapang Buho time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sapang Buho PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Sapang Buho Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sapang Buho Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Sapang Bato, Sapang Buho
Population
3,339
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 35' N Latitude / 121° 07' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63