|

Current local time in Cabanatuan City, Philippines

3:17 :54 AM

03:17 :54

Wednesday, February 19, 2020 (PST)

Convert Cabanatuan City Time

Want to convert Cabanatuan City time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Cabanatuan City time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Cabanatuan City PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Cabanatuan City Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Cabanatuan City Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Cabanatuan, Cabanatuan City, CabanatĂșan, Ciudad ti Cabanatuan
Population
220250
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 29' N Latitude / 120° 57' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63