|

Current local time in Laur, Philippines

8:03 :07 PM

20:03 :07

Wednesday, April 8, 2020 (PST)

Convert Laur Time

Want to convert Laur time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Laur time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Laur PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Laur Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Laur Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Laur, San Estaban
Population
19206
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 35' N Latitude / 121° 11' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63