|

Current local time in Sagana, Philippines

1:17 :47 PM

13:17 :47

Friday, 23 October 2020 (PST)

Convert Sagana Time

Want to convert Sagana time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sagana time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sagana PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Sagana Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sagana Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Sagana, Susana
Population
2,496
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 34' N Latitude / 121° 09' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63