|

Current local time in San Felipe Old, Philippines

1:05 :21 PM

13:05 :21

Friday, 30 October 2020 (PST)

Convert San Felipe Old Time

Want to convert San Felipe Old time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare San Felipe Old time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert San Felipe Old PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

San Felipe Old Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

San Felipe Old Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
San Felipe, San Felipe Old
Population
3,707
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 30' N Latitude / 120° 54' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63