|

Current local time in Aloguinsan, Philippines

5:20 :50 PM

17:20 :50

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Aloguinsan Time

Want to convert Aloguinsan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Aloguinsan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Aloguinsan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Aloguinsan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Aloguinsan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Aloguinsan, Aloquinsan
Population
2,721
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 13' N Latitude / 123° 32' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63