|

Current local time in Ambuclao, Philippines

9:52 :39 AM

09:52 :39

Friday, May 29, 2020 (PST)

Convert Ambuclao Time

Want to convert Ambuclao time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ambuclao time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ambuclao PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Ambuclao Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ambuclao Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Ambuclao, Ambuklao
Population
2822
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 28' N Latitude / 120° 45' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63