|

Current local time in Bagong Barrio, Philippines

12:43 :23 AM

00:43 :23

Tuesday, July 23, 2019 (PST)

Convert Bagong Barrio Time

Want to convert Bagong Barrio time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bagong Barrio time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bagong Barrio PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bagong Barrio Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bagong Barrio Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bagon, Bagong, Bagong Barrio, Bagong Baryo
Population
4205
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
14° 53' N Latitude / 120° 56' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63