|

Current local time in Balutakay, Philippines

12:02 :21 PM

12:02 :21

Tuesday, 24 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Balutakay Time

Want to convert Balutakay time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Balutakay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Balutakay PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Balutakay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Balutakay Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Balutakai, Balutakay
Population
2,817
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
6° 43' N Latitude / 125° 21' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63