|

Current local time in Bantuanon, Philippines

8:55 :44 PM

20:55 :44

Sunday, March 29, 2020 (PST)

Convert Bantuanon Time

Want to convert Bantuanon time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Bantuanon time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Bantuanon PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Bantuanon Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Bantuanon Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Bantoanon, Bantuanon
Population
4673
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
8° 00' N Latitude / 125° 04' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63