|

Current local time in Dumpay, Philippines

12:59 :44 PM

12:59 :44

Friday, 05 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Dumpay Time

Want to convert Dumpay time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Dumpay time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Dumpay PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Dumpay Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Dumpay Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Dompay, Dumpay
Population
5,414
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 52' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63