|

Current local time in Ivisan, Philippines

4:50 :29 PM

16:50 :29

Wednesday, July 15, 2020 (PST)

Convert Ivisan Time

Want to convert Ivisan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Ivisan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Ivisan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Ivisan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Ivisan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Iuisan, Ivisan, Ivison
Population
5036
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
11° 31' N Latitude / 122° 41' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63