|

Current local time in Kasibu, Philippines

2:45 :12 AM

02:45 :12

Wednesday, 25 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Kasibu Time

Want to convert Kasibu time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Kasibu time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Kasibu PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Kasibu Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Kasibu Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Casibu, Kasibu
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 19' N Latitude / 121° 17' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63