|

Current local time in Leones East, Philippines

6:21 :10 AM

06:21 :10

Friday, April 3, 2020 (PST)

Convert Leones East Time

Want to convert Leones East time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Leones East time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Leones East PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Leones East Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Leones East Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Leones, Leones East
Population
2713
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 21' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63