|

Current local time in Macalva Norte, Philippines

12:42 :53 PM

12:42 :53

Friday, 26 February 2021 (PST)

Convert Macalva Norte Time

Want to convert Macalva Norte time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Macalva Norte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Macalva Norte PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Macalva Norte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Macalva Norte Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Macalva, Macalva Norte
Population
2,874
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 20' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63