|

Current local time in Madalag, Philippines

7:59 :09 PM

19:59 :09

Friday, 18 September 2020 (PST)

Convert Madalag Time

Want to convert Madalag time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Madalag time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Madalag PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Madalag Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Madalag Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Madalag, Madolag
Population
2,133
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 53' N Latitude / 122° 58' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63