|

Current local time in Nangalisan, Philippines

11:52 :41 PM

23:52 :41

Tuesday, 01 December 2020 (PST)

Convert Nangalisan Time

Want to convert Nangalisan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nangalisan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nangalisan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Nangalisan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nangalisan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nagalisan, Nangalisan
Population
2,297
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 26' N Latitude / 120° 28' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63