|

Current local time in Nibaliw Central, Philippines

9:04 :32 AM

09:04 :32

Tuesday, 13 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Nibaliw Central Time

Want to convert Nibaliw Central time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Nibaliw Central time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Nibaliw Central PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Nibaliw Central Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Nibaliw Central Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Nibalio, Nibaliw, Nibaliw Central
Population
13,631
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 07' N Latitude / 120° 24' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63