|

Current local time in Pangantocan, Philippines

3:40 :11 AM

03:40 :11

Friday, 05 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Pangantocan Time

Want to convert Pangantocan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pangantocan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pangantocan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pangantocan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pangantocan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Panatukan, Pangantocan, Pangantoean, Pangantukan
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
7° 50' N Latitude / 124° 48' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63