|

Current local time in Pasibi West, Philippines

11:29 :13 AM

11:29 :13

Friday, 05 March 2021 (PST)

Convert Pasibi West Time

Want to convert Pasibi West time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Pasibi West time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Pasibi West PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Pasibi West Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Pasibi West Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Pasibe West, Pasibi, Pasibi Sur, Pasibi West
Population
3,201
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 51' N Latitude / 120° 22' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63