|

Current local time in Patayac, Philippines

2:02 :29 AM

02:02 :29

Wednesday, 21 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Patayac Time

Want to convert Patayac time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Patayac time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Patayac PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Patayac Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Patayac Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Patayac, Patayak
Population
2,497
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 57' N Latitude / 120° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63