|

Current local time in Polong Norte, Philippines

6:03 :54 AM

06:03 :54

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Polong Norte Time

Want to convert Polong Norte time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Polong Norte time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Polong Norte PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Polong Norte Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Polong Norte Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Polong, Polong Norte
Population
3,063
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
15° 54' N Latitude / 120° 25' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63