|

Current local time in Sabangan, Philippines

7:20 :32 AM

07:20 :32

Sunday, 01 November 2020 (PST)

Convert Sabangan Time

Want to convert Sabangan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sabangan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sabangan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Sabangan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sabangan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Llagan, Sabangan
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
17° 00' N Latitude / 120° 55' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63