|

Current local time in Sagud-Bahley, Philippines

7:07 :59 PM

19:07 :59

Sunday, 11 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Sagud-Bahley Time

Want to convert Sagud-Bahley time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Sagud-Bahley time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Sagud-Bahley PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Sagud-Bahley Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Sagud-Bahley Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Sagud Baley, Sagud-Bahley
Population
3,810
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
16° 07' N Latitude / 120° 23' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63