|

Current local time in Tubod-dugoan, Philippines

5:28 :02 AM

05:28 :02

Thursday, 15 April 2021 (PST)

Convert Tubod-dugoan Time

Want to convert Tubod-dugoan time to different time zone? Our PST Time Zone Converter will help you find and compare Tubod-dugoan time to any time zone or city around the world.

Additionally you can select one of our popular time converters, allowing convert Tubod-dugoan PST timezone to GMT, EST, CET, PDT, CST, EDT, IST, BST, CEST, CDT timezones.

Tubod-dugoan Information

Time Zone

Abbreviation / Name
PST -
UTC / GMT Offset
+8:00 hours during , currently in use.

Tubod-dugoan Facts

Country
Philippines
Alternative Names
Tubod, Tubod-dugoan
Population
3,141
Currency
Peso (PHP)
Geographic Coordinates
10° 02' N Latitude / 123° 29' E Longitude
International Dialing Code
+63